|
|
Nr |
Naam |
Land/Club/Woonplaats |
Jaar |
Cat |
PltsCat |
PltsTot |
Tijd |
Parcours |
1 |
Theo van den Abbeel |
België |
2000 |
M40 |
1 |
15 |
0:45:50 |
N |
2 |
Kipsubai Koskei |
Kenia |
1993 |
M40 |
1 |
23 |
0:46:07 |
N |
3 |
Theo van den Abbeel |
AV Toekomst (B) |
2001 |
M40 |
1 |
22 |
0:46:14 |
N |
4 |
Kipsubai Koskei |
Kenia |
1994 |
M40 |
1 |
18 |
0:46:21 |
N |
5 |
Jos Sasse |
AV Haaksbergen |
1997 |
M40 |
1 |
34 |
0:46:44 |
N |
6 |
Kipsubai Koskei |
Kenia |
1995 |
M40 |
1 |
19 |
0:46:44 |
N |
7 |
Aart Stigter |
LG Aart Stigter |
1999 |
M40 |
1 |
23 |
0:46:49 |
N |
8 |
Aart Stigter |
Running GP de Meern |
1997 |
M40 |
2 |
37 |
0:46:56 |
N |
9 |
Aart Stigter |
AV Running De Meern |
1998 |
M40 |
1 |
18 |
0:46:57 |
N |
10 |
Stefan van den Broek |
Kon Lierse AC (B) |
2013 |
M40 |
1 |
19 |
0:47:07 |
N |
11 |
Petr Klimes |
Tsjechië |
2000 |
M40 |
2 |
26 |
0:47:15 |
N |
12 |
Marti ten Kate |
AC Fortis |
2000 |
M40 |
3 |
27 |
0:47:17 |
N |
13 |
Leo Brusselmans |
AC Dendermonde (B) |
1993 |
M40 |
2 |
42 |
0:47:25 |
N |
14 |
Huub Maas |
THOR |
2011 |
M40 |
1 |
26 |
0:47:26 |
N |
15 |
Petr Klimes |
Tsjechie |
2001 |
M40 |
2 |
30 |
0:47:26 |
N |
16 |
Arjan Marchand |
Groningen Atletiek |
2019 |
M40 |
1 |
47 |
0:47:29 |
N |
17 |
Christiaan Bosselaar |
KAV Holland |
2022 |
M40 |
1 |
59 |
0:47:31 |
N |
18 |
Michel de Maat |
AV Fortuna |
2001 |
M40 |
3 |
35 |
0:47:33 |
N |
19 |
Herman Parmentier |
Spiridon Aalst (B) |
1988 |
M40 |
1 |
7 |
0:47:41 |
o |
20 |
Gerard Hol |
Veteranen Nederland |
1997 |
M40 |
3 |
45 |
0:47:45 |
N |
21 |
Edo Baart |
AV Atos |
2008 |
M40 |
1 |
28 |
0:47:47 |
N |
22 |
Jos Sasse |
AV Haaksbergen |
1999 |
M40 |
2 |
31 |
0:47:47 |
N |
23 |
Hub Kurvers |
AV Caesar |
2001 |
M40 |
4 |
38 |
0:47:50 |
N |
24 |
Cees Kraaijeveld |
AV'34 Apeldoorn |
1996 |
M40 |
1 |
44 |
0:47:51 |
N |
25 |
Matti de Vugt |
VR'69 |
1991 |
M40 |
1 |
27 |
0:47:57 |
o |
26 |
Abraham Zewdie |
LG Aart Stigter |
2007 |
M40 |
1 |
19 |
0:48:00 |
N |
27 |
Jeroen Kramer |
AV Zaanland |
2022 |
M40 |
2 |
73 |
0:48:02 |
N |
28 |
Jos Sasse |
AV Haaksbergen |
2000 |
M40 |
4 |
34 |
0:48:03 |
N |
29 |
Vladimir Tontsjinski |
Wit-Rusland |
2008 |
M40 |
2 |
29 |
0:48:08 |
N |
30 |
Dick van Santen |
PAC |
1985 |
M40 |
1 |
13 |
0:48:12 |
o |
31 |
Hans van Wegen |
AV Triathlon |
1994 |
M40 |
2 |
38 |
0:48:13 |
N |
32 |
Hub Kurvers |
AV Caesar |
2002 |
M40 |
1 |
31 |
0:48:16 |
N |
33 |
Peter van Egdom |
Loopgroep PK |
2004 |
M40 |
1 |
36 |
0:48:18 |
N |
34 |
Peter van Egdom |
Loopgroep PK |
2003 |
M40 |
1 |
29 |
0:48:19 |
N |
35 |
Hub Kurvers |
AV Caesar |
2004 |
M40 |
2 |
38 |
0:48:19 |
N |
36 |
Michiel Otten |
SC Prins Hendrik |
2010 |
M40 |
1 |
33 |
0:48:20 |
N |
37 |
Leo Brusselmans |
AC Dendermonde (B) |
1992 |
M40 |
1 |
36 |
0:48:21 |
N |
38 |
Michiel Otten |
SC Prins Hendrik |
2009 |
M40 |
1 |
27 |
0:48:23 |
N |
39 |
Arthur Schramade |
AV Cifla |
2010 |
M40 |
2 |
34 |
0:48:23 |
N |
40 |
Jef Somers |
Nijlen (B) |
1991 |
M40 |
2 |
32 |
0:48:26 |
o |
41 |
Edwin Wissema |
AV de Liemers |
2019 |
M40 |
2 |
68 |
0:48:29 |
N |
42 |
Abraham Zewdie |
LG Aart Stigter |
2006 |
M40 |
1 |
36 |
0:48:30 |
N |
43 |
Nixon Fernandes |
PAC |
2023 |
M40 |
1 |
56 |
0:48:31 |
N |
44 |
Fransua Woldemariam |
AV Almere '81 |
2010 |
M40 |
3 |
36 |
0:48:33 |
N |
45 |
Peter van Egdom |
Loopgroep PK |
2005 |
M40 |
1 |
31 |
0:48:34 |
N |
46 |
Benjamin Romkes |
AV Zaanland |
2009 |
M40 |
2 |
29 |
0:48:34 |
N |
47 |
Cees Kraaijeveld |
AV'34 Apeldoorn |
1997 |
M40 |
4 |
57 |
0:48:35 |
N |
48 |
Marti ten Kate |
AC TION |
2001 |
M40 |
5 |
50 |
0:48:36 |
N |
49 |
John van de Wansem |
AV Phoenix |
1990 |
M40 |
1 |
17 |
0:48:38 |
o |
50 |
Sip Stal |
UAV Hellas |
1994 |
M40 |
3 |
45 |
0:48:38 |
N |
51 |
Marco Gielen |
Scopias Atletiek |
2014 |
M40 |
1 |
49 |
0:48:39 |
N |
52 |
Huub Maas |
THOR |
2012 |
M40 |
1 |
36 |
0:48:39 |
N |
53 |
Christiaan Bosselaar |
KAV Holland |
2023 |
M40 |
2 |
63 |
0:48:40 |
N |
54 |
Marco Gielen |
Scopias Atletiek |
2013 |
M40 |
2 |
31 |
0:48:44 |
N |
55 |
Dietrich Rockenfeller |
LG Rhein/Wied (D) |
1992 |
M40 |
2 |
43 |
0:48:44 |
N |
56 |
Dietrich Rockenfeller |
LG Rhein/Wied (D) |
1993 |
M40 |
3 |
51 |
0:48:44 |
N |
57 |
Gerard Mentink |
A&VV Daventria |
1991 |
M40 |
3 |
39 |
0:48:46 |
o |
58 |
Har Pollen |
AV Festina |
1989 |
M40 |
1 |
12 |
0:48:48 |
o |
59 |
Andrew Grech |
Zabbar (MLT) |
2018 |
M40 |
1 |
45 |
0:48:49 |
N |
60 |
Nico Hamers |
STB |
2003 |
M40 |
2 |
34 |
0:48:49 |
N |
61 |
John Buskermolen |
AV Aalsmeer'64 |
1997 |
M40 |
5 |
62 |
0:48:49 |
N |
62 |
Henk van Velzen |
AV de Bataven |
1994 |
M40 |
4 |
47 |
0:48:51 |
N |
63 |
Hans van Wegen |
AV Triathlon |
1997 |
M40 |
6 |
63 |
0:48:51 |
N |
64 |
Justin Freeman |
Leiden Atletiek |
2018 |
M40 |
2 |
48 |
0:48:52 |
N |
65 |
Bart Janssen |
AV Wijchen |
2023 |
M40 |
3 |
70 |
0:48:52 |
N |
66 |
Jos Lemmens |
Looise AV (B) |
2001 |
M40 |
6 |
54 |
0:48:52 |
N |
67 |
Leon Sanderman |
AV Rijssen |
2023 |
M40 |
4 |
68 |
0:48:55 |
N |
68 |
Wim van Gemert |
AV Oss'78 |
1992 |
M40 |
3 |
46 |
0:48:59 |
N |
69 |
Fransua Woldemariam |
AV Almere '81 |
2011 |
M40 |
2 |
37 |
0:49:01 |
N |
70 |
Willem de Weerdt |
Cialfo |
1996 |
M40 |
2 |
53 |
0:49:01 |
N |
71 |
Rob Holtkamp |
AV Sparta |
1992 |
M40 |
4 |
47 |
0:49:03 |
N |
72 |
Benjamin Romkes |
AV Zaanland |
2005 |
M40 |
2 |
41 |
0:49:09 |
N |
73 |
John Buskermolen |
AV Aalsmeer'64 |
1998 |
M40 |
2 |
24 |
0:49:12 |
N |
74 |
Dick ten Bruggencate |
AV Trias |
1993 |
M40 |
4 |
58 |
0:49:12 |
N |
75 |
Justin Freeman |
Leiden Atletiek |
2017 |
M40 |
1 |
51 |
0:49:13 |
N |
76 |
Jay Sauer |
AV Cifla |
2012 |
M40 |
2 |
43 |
0:49:13 |
N |
77 |
Jos Lemmens |
Looise AV (B) |
2002 |
M40 |
2 |
45 |
0:49:16 |
N |
78 |
Fransua Woldemariam |
AV Almere '81 |
2013 |
M40 |
3 |
41 |
0:49:17 |
N |
79 |
Jef Somers |
Nijlen (B) |
1989 |
M40 |
2 |
16 |
0:49:18 |
o |
80 |
Stefan van den Broek |
België |
2016 |
M40 |
1 |
35 |
0:49:19 |
N |
81 |
Oskar de Kuijer |
Leiden Atletiek |
2009 |
M40 |
3 |
37 |
0:49:19 |
N |
82 |
Henry Tibben |
AAC '61 |
2004 |
M40 |
3 |
51 |
0:49:19 |
N |
83 |
Herman Parmentier |
Spiridon Aalst (B) |
1991 |
M40 |
4 |
43 |
0:49:19 |
o |
84 |
Benjamin Romkes |
AV Zaanland |
2008 |
M40 |
3 |
37 |
0:49:21 |
N |
85 |
Patrick Kwist |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
2009 |
M40 |
4 |
38 |
0:49:21 |
N |
86 |
Zeger de Ruyter |
AV Sprint |
1992 |
M40 |
5 |
54 |
0:49:21 |
N |
87 |
Arthur Schramade |
AV Cifla |
2012 |
M40 |
3 |
46 |
0:49:24 |
N |
88 |
Ad vd Heijning |
AVR'69 |
1989 |
M40 |
3 |
19 |
0:49:25 |
o |
89 |
Benjamin Romkes |
AV Zaanland |
2006 |
M40 |
2 |
50 |
0:49:27 |
N |
90 |
Koos Verweij |
DAK |
2014 |
M40 |
2 |
62 |
0:49:28 |
N |
91 |
Wim van Gemert |
AV Oss'78 |
1991 |
M40 |
5 |
48 |
0:49:30 |
o |
92 |
George van Gorkum |
AV Nijmegen |
1992 |
M40 |
6 |
62 |
0:49:35 |
N |
93 |
Theo Bloemberg |
AV de Liemers |
1991 |
M40 |
6 |
53 |
0:49:35 |
o |
94 |
Arthur Schramade |
AV Cifla |
2011 |
M40 |
3 |
43 |
0:49:37 |
N |
95 |
Nico van de Poel |
AV Nijmegen |
1991 |
M40 |
7 |
55 |
0:49:37 |
o |
96 |
Jo Ferket |
AV de Bataven |
1994 |
M40 |
5 |
56 |
0:49:38 |
N |
97 |
Bouke Pitstra |
AV Hollandia |
1991 |
M40 |
8 |
56 |
0:49:39 |
o |
98 |
Chris Henet |
AAV Ciko'66 |
1999 |
M40 |
3 |
47 |
0:49:40 |
N |
99 |
Jan Veltman |
AV'34 Apeldoorn |
1988 |
M40 |
2 |
25 |
0:49:42 |
o |
100 |
Nixon Fernandes |
PAC |
2022 |
M40 |
3 |
107 |
0:49:42 |
N |
|
|