Uitslagen 2022
37e NNZevenheuvelenloop 20-11-2022
   
   

Mannen

Startnr Naam
1 Richard Ringer, DE
2 Koen Naert, BE
3 Mike Foppen, AV Cifla
4 Abraham Cheroben, BH
5 Abel Sikowo, UG
6 Nibret Melak, ET
7 Rogers Kibet, UG
8 Nils Voigt, DE
9 Simon Debognies, BE
11 Sander Vercauteren, BE
13 Dorian Fintolini, BE
14 Joris Keppens, BE
16 Vincent Bierinckx, BE
17 Khalid Choukoud, Haag Atletiek
18 Mohamed Ali, Nijmegen Atletiek
19 Filmon Tesfu, SV Sportlust
20 Richard Douma, AV Zaanland
21 Björn Koreman, Leiden Atletiek
22 Luuk Maas, AV Cifla
23 Roy Hoornweg, AV Passaat
24 Lucas Nieuweboer, KAV Holland
25 Noah Schutte, Leiden Atletiek
26 Gianluca Assorgia, SV Sportlust
28 Tim van den Broeke, ADSV Dynamica
29 Maikel Peeman, MSV en AV Flakkee
30 Yorben Ruiter, PAC
31 Floris Willeboordse, Gonzalez Running Team
32 Rik Goethals, AV Triathlon
33 Abdi Hassan, AV Cifla
34 Dominic Bersee, AV Olympus '70
35 Ronald Cockx, DJA
36 Ties van den Hurk, NSAV 't Haasje
37 Tim Bolink, Hellas Utrecht
38 Roel Wijmenga, Atletiek Maastricht
39 Bjarne Rasschaert, Wetteren
40 Laurent Bierinckx, Herenthout
41 Edwin Sjerps, SAV
42 Thomas Creemers, Nederlandse Triathlon Bon
43 Niels te Pas, LAAC Twente
44 Sven Schoonebeek, AV Castricum
45 Ronald Schröer, AV Zaanland
46 Ward D' Hoore, Linden
48 Jorit van Malsen, AV Cifla
49 Mehdi Belhadj, FR
50 Hamish Carson, NZ
51 Nicolas Schyns, BE
55 Daan Reintjes, AV de Liemers
56 Maarten Hindriks, Groningen Atletiek
57 Tom de Gelder, AV Cifla
58 Mark Cinjee, SC Reeuwijk
71 Yunis Stitan, Delta Sport
72 Pim Bijl, PAC
73 Akkeal Chambers, Hyde
74 Laurens Vanderlinden, Mechelen
75 Casper van der Putten, ESAV Asterix
76 Marco van Erp, Leiden Atletiek
77 Kris van Leeuwen, Alkmaar
78 Luca Fröhling, Goch
79 Marco Otten, NSAV 't Haasje
80 Christiaan Ernst, Amersfoort
81 Daan van der Velden, AV Cifla
82 Luuk Metselaar, Loopgroep Aart Stigter
83 Dennis de Freytas, AV Attila
84 Thijmen van der Loop, GSAV Vitalis
85 Wilbert van Vliet, Ciko '66
86 Robin Borghans, Niederkrüchten
87 David Trampert, Loopgroep Aart Stigter
88 Marnix Langeveld, AV Triathlon
89 Michael Beuwer, Eindhoven Atletiek
90 Martijn Oonk, LAAC Twente
91 Menco Schuurman, Haag Atletiek
92 Ruben Garretsen, ARGO Atletiek
93 Guy Maas, Atletiek Maastricht
94 Jesper van der Wielen, AV Cifla
95 Philip Wong, Leiden Atletiek
96 Mark te Brake, AVA '70
97 Finn Timmermans, ESAV Asterix
98 Jordy Kloet, ARGO Atletiek
99 Rens Smeets, Weert
100 Stefan Wolkers, Phanos
101 Jan Willem Hagen, AV '34
102 Jordi Dommerholt, AV Heerenveen
104 Leon Graumans, AV Phoenix
105 Edwin Slijkhuis, Groningen Atletiek
106 Hein de Groot, AV Oss '78
107 Thijs Schrama, Delta Sport
108 Rowan Preece, Nijmegen
109 Erik van Rijsewijk, AV Cifla
110 Maurice Kram, Groningen Atletiek
111 Bjorn de Laat, Groningen Atletiek
112 Fabian ten Kate, GSAV Vitalis
113 Ralph van Houwelingen, Prins Hendrik
114 Ronald Poel, DEM
115 Ben Souwen, Eindhoven Atletiek
116 Lars Cazander, Hellas Utrecht
117 Ben Muller, Nederlandse Triathlon Bon
118 Rick Paffen, Atletiek Maastricht
119 Max Muller, Nederlandse Triathlon Bon
120 Jim Rothweiler, KAV Holland
121 Alex Smeets, AV Caesar
122 Luuk Janssen, Maastricht
123 Emiel Berghout, PAC
124 Freek Lier, Haag Atletiek
125 Dennis van Delft, Ciko '66
126 Lukáš Koperdák, Spišská Nová Ves
127 Olaf van den Bergh, Prins Hendrik
128 Nick van Nieuwenhuizen, Ciko '66
129 Luuk Wijering, AV Cifla
10160 Tesfalem Zeresenay, Haag Atletiek
17379 Kenneth Laureys, Hulshout
   
   

Vrouwen

Startnr Naam
401 Eilish McColgan, GB
402 Beatrice Chepkoech, KE
404 Stella Chesang, NL
405 Evaline Chirchir, KE
406 Eva Cherono, KE
407 Hanna Klein, DE
409 Narumi Kobayashi, JP
410 Yuma Yamamoto, JP
411 Yuna Arai, JP
412 Viktoriia Kaluzhna, UA
413 Hanne Verbruggen, BE
414 Maureen Koster, AAV '36
415 Jill Holterman, AV Zaanland
416 Diane van Es, PAC
418 Irene van Lieshout, AV De Keien
419 Julia van Velthoven, AV Cifla
420 Ruth van der Meijden, AV Cifla
421 Fleur Baljet, AV Horror
422 Jolijn Swager, Leiden Atletiek
423 Maaike van Gelder, U-Track
425 Karin Nieuwenhuijsen, Hellas Utrecht
428 Jacelyn Gruppen, HAC '63
429 Famke Heinst, AV de Liemers
430 Marcella Herzog, Running 2000
431 Jolien de Waard, Groningen Atletiek
432 Marit van den Berg, Nederlandse Triathlon Bon
433 Jasmijn Sibma, Groningen Atletiek
435 Maaike van Gelder, U-Track
436 Steffie Broere, PAC
437 Fleur Baljet, AV de Sprinter
438 Lisa Jaschke, Bergisch Gladbach
439 Sophie van der Most, Nederlandse Triathlon Bon
440 Eline de Jong, ESAV Asterix
441 Vera Toet, AV Hanzesport
442 Imme Lammertink, AV Cifla
443 Sara van Grunsven, AV Attila
444 Yara Stunnenberg, Groningen
445 Eline Kelly, AV Start '78
446 Kalleigh van den Hemel, Hellas Utrecht
447 Kim Kessels, Susteren
449 Reinie Boven, AV Aquilo
450 Eline Lam, Hellas Utrecht
451 Marije Siemann, Baarn
452 Lotte Soeters, Scorpio
454 Kyara Gijsbers, AV Oss '78
455 Irene Paassen, U-Track
456 Samantha de Knijff, Nederlandse Triathlon Bon
457 Elsemieke Kin, PAC
460 Nienke van Zoggel, AV Oss '78
463 Isabel Cadogan, PAC
464 Eline Langeveld, AV Zaanland
465 Jeanique de Graaf, Loopgroep Aart Stigter
466 Romy Schuttevaer, AV Zaanland
467 Ilse van de Wijgert, AV Cifla
470 Tirza van der Wolf, SC Reeuwijk
488 Anne Luijten, AV Olympus '70
489 Andrea Deelstra, AV Zaanland
490 Saskia Weinans, AV de Liemers
8789 Ramona Sour, AV De Keien
WhatsApp ons!