Uitslagen 2019
36e NNZevenheuvelenloop 17-11-2019    
     
       
Mannen < 35 jr    
Startnr Naam    
1 Edwin Kiptoo  Kenia  
2 Mule Wasihun  Ethiopië  
3 Stephen Kissa  Uganda  
4 Vedic Kipkoech  Kenia  
5 Shadrack Kimutai Koech  Kenia  
6 Davis Kiplangat  Kenia  
7 Tesfahun Akalnew  Ethiopië  
8 Rodgers Mayio  Kenia  
9 Moses Koech  Kenia  
10 Victor Kiplangat  Uganda  
11 Peter Kiprotich  Kenia  
12 Vincent Kiprotich Kibet  Kenia  
13 Enos Kakopil  Kenia  
14 Khalid Choukoud  Haag Atletiek
15 Yakoub Labquira  Marokko  
16 Hassan Waiss Rayaleh  Djibouti  
17 Mebrathu Werkineh  Ethiopië  
18 Fuma Nakamura  Japan  
19 Nagiya Mori  Japan  
20 Shota Ezomori  Japan  
21 Daichi Endo  Japan  
22 Jonathan Mellor  Groot-Britannië
23 David Nilsson  Zweden  
24 Mikael Ekvall  Zweden  
25 Nick van Peborgh  België  
26 Benjamin de Haan  Rotterdam Atletiek
27 Bart van Nunen  ARSV Passaat
28 Frank Futselaar  AV de Liemers
29 Joeri Wolf  AV Cifla  
30 Ronald Schröer  AV Zaanland
31 Lucas Nieuweboer  KAV Holland
32 Paul Zwama  Leiden Atletiek
33 Yorben Ruiter  PAC  
34 Lars Cazander  UAV Hellas
35 Luc Schout  GAC Gemert
36 Jorrit Cleij  AV Cifla  
37 Niels Theloosen  Nijmegen Atletiek
38 Tim Bolink  AAC  
39 Rik Goethals  AV Triathlon
40 Niels te Pas  LAAC-Twente
41 Tim Pleijte  ADSV Dynamica
42 Jan Petralia  AV Hulshout (B)
43 Marco van der Stel  AV Unitas
44 Thomas Cremers  Elst Gld  
45 Daan Reintjes  AV de Liemers
46 Tim van den Broeke  ADSV Dynamica
47 Mohammed Ali  Nijmegen Atletiek
48 Kristof Nackaerts  België  
49 Richard Douma  AV Zaanland
50 John Sanderson  Groot-Brittannië
71 Joost van Wijngaarden  NSAV 't Haasje
72 Neal Bouterse  SC Prins Hendrik
73 Christiaan Ernst  Amersfoort
74 Hein de Groot  AV Oss '78
75 Ronald Cockx  DJA  
76 Bas Stigter  LG Aart Stigter
77 David Bouman  PAC  
78 Jean-Andrew Fingal  Rotterdam
79 Luuk Wijering  NSAV 't Haasje
80 Dominic Bersee  AV Olympus '70
81 Marco van Erp  Leiden Atletiek
82 Marnix Langeveld  AV Pijnenburg
83 Ruben Sansom  Atletiek Maastricht
84 Ties van den Hurk  NSAV 't Haasje
85 Guy Maas  Atletiek Maastricht
86 Nick van der Poel  ARV Ilion  
87 Michael Beuwer  Eindhoven Atletiek
88 Jan Schra  BB Lopers
89 Freek van de Weerd  AV Sprint
90 Kamiel Jacobs  NSAV 't Haasje
91 Rick Heutinck  ARGO Atletiek
92 Jan Droesen  Utrecht  
93 Paul Geertsma  AV Lionitas
94 Jasper Boot  Leiden Atletiek
95 Cameron Milne  UAV Hellas
96 Ronald Poel  DEM  
97 Luc Velzeboer  AV Almere '81
98 Koen Vossers  Hengelo Gld
99 William van Eeken  AC Ommen van Elderen
100 Mark van Kessel  LGD Deurne
101 Koen van Dijk  AV Triathlon
102 Rick Hartogs  DAK  
103 Niels Baljet  Rotterdam Atletiek
104 Erik van Rijsewijk  AV Cifla  
105 Wilbert van Vliet  Venloop Running Team
107 Marco Keijsers  A&TV Scorpio
108 Dennis de Freytas  AV Attila  
109 Marco van Etten  Rotterdam Atletiek
111 Khalid Mokhtari  PAC  
112 Fabian ten Kate  GSAV Vitalis
113 Jurre van Rooden  AV Phanos
114 Maarten Hindriks  Groningen Atletiek
115 Robert Ton  AV Phanos
116 Wouter Dilling  AV Cifla  
117 Marc Cinjee  LG Aart Stigter
118 Melvin Franken  DJA  
119 Mike Teekens  Haag Atletiek
120 Patryk Lukaszewski  Someren  
121 Ruben Mureau  A&TV Scorpio
122 Guus Reijngoud  UAV Hellas
123 Wouter Jansen  AV Cifla  
124 Arjen van der Logt  AV Phoenix
125 Pieter Cappon  Ulvenhout
20965 Jan Willem Hagen  AV '34 Apeldoorn
23366 Laurent Bierinckx  ACHL (B)  
23374 Robin Borghans  OSC Waldniel (D)
23401 Simon Dahl  Bergisch Gladbach (D)
23428 Luca Fröhling  LV Marathon Kleve (D)
23511 Andreas Keil-Forneck  Bad Münstereifel (D)
23530 Timo Küpper  Bad Münstereifel (D)
23587 Faouzi M'Talsi  AC Lyra (B)
23641 Kevin Schauwaers  ACHL (B)  
23677 Stefan Stroick  W+F Münster (D)
23688 Ralf Ulmer  LC Euskirchen (D)
       
Mannen 35 - 39 jr    
Startnr Naam    
171 Luca Ferroglio  Eindhoven Atletiek
172 Jeroen Kramer  AV Zaanland
173 Pol Nabben  Dordrecht
175 Michiel Kallenberg  AV Cifla  
176 Erik Bolding  AV Start'78
177 Leon Sanderman  AV Rijssen
178 Daan van Doorn  AV Pijnenburg
179 Ton Hettema  Rotterdam Atletiek
180 Imo Muller  UAV Hellas
181 Tom Disveld  AAC  
182 Joep Emmen  BB Lopers
184 Michiel Meulemans  LG Run-Inn Utrecht
185 Bram Som  Nijmegen
23600 Benjamin Parkes  London (GB)
       
Mannen 40 - 44 jr    
Startnr Naam    
174 Bram van Dongen  Haag Atletiek
183 Arjan Marchand  Groningen Atletiek
211 Rik Wolswinkel  A&TV Altis
212 Edwin Wissema  AV de Liemers
213 Erik Driesen  AV NOP  
214 David Klein  Vorden  
215 Justin Freeman  Leiden Atletiek
23404 Wim De Maeyer  RAM (B)  
23544 Dries Leys  Brugge (B)
       
Mannen 45 - 49 jr    
Startnr Naam    
251 Herwin Veenstra  Groningen Atletiek
252 Edwin de Neijs  Tilburg RR
253 Marco Debets  AV Caesar
254 Jay Sauer  AV Cifla  
255 Michiel Molevelt  Leiden Atletiek
256 Foppe van der Heide  AV Impala
257 Mo Mohammadi  AAC  
258 Erwin Sparreboom  AV Olympus '70
259 Casper Helling  Nijmegen
260 Yke Zoetendal  AV Horror
23448 Magnus Gödiker  Krefeld (D)
       
Mannen 50 - 54 jr    
Startnr Naam    
281 Eric Korver  UAV Hellas
282 Bert Vanwersch  AV Achilles Top
283 Michiel Otten  Leiden Atletiek
284 Patrick Kwist  Rotterdam Atletiek
285 Robert Willemse  Rotterdam Atletiek
286 Edwin de la Ruelle  LG Aart Stigter
287 Rene Wiering  AV 1923  
288 Lamko Hulzebos  HAC '63  
289 Abdelhamid Mohammadi  AV 1923  
290 Johan Kats  AV Daventria 1906
291 Nico Altorf  NSL  
292 Boudewijn Happé  AV Atverni
293 Peter Balkenende  AV '56  
23655 Ludger Schröer  LG Deiringsen (D)
       
Mannen 55 - 59 jr    
Startnr Naam    
311 Rob van de Graaf  Loopgroep PK
312 Wim Ritsema  CAV Gelre
313 Hans Kruis  UAV Hellas
314 Robert Jan de Kraker  A&TV Altis
315 Henri Veldman  AV Heerenveen
316 Henri Havinga  AV '40  
317 Mark Jillissen  AV Cifla  
318 Elebert Noordam  ARV Ilion  
319 Wilko de Vos  AV '56  
320 Ab Reurslag  AV Hanzesport
321 Dolf Jansen  Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
       
Mannen 60 - 64 jr    
Startnr Naam    
341 Manuel Jose  Utrecht  
342 Jaap van Riet  AV Hanzesport
343 Sjaak Luteijn  Loopgroep PK
344 Jaap Stijlaart  AV Triathlon
345 Ton Grommen  Maasbree
346 Kees Portegijs  DOKEV  
347 Wim van Rijswijk  AV '34 Apeldoorn
348 Toine Cruijsen  Hernen  
349 Thomas van Zoelen  A&TV Altis
350 Izaak de Bruijne  A&TV Altis
351 Theo Woldberg  AV Phanos
352 Heddie Nieuwdorp  AV '56  
353 Hans de Veer  AV Oss '78
354 Gijs van den Hurk  avVN  
       
Mannen 65 - 69 jr    
Startnr Naam    
372 Cees Stolwijk  A&TV Altis
373 Cor Hoebeke  AV de Koplopers
374 Tjibbe de Vries  BB Lopers
375 Bert Janssen  AV Cifla  
376 Chrisje Schrauwen  AVR '90  
7777 Henk Stevens  Nijmegen
23556 Johan Luttenberg  AV Cifla  
       
Mannen 70 - 74 jr    
Startnr Naam    
371 Egbert Zijlstra  EAC de Sperwers
       
Vrouwen < 35 jr    
Startnr Naam    
402 Evaline Chirchir  Kenia  
403 Susan Krumins  AV Cifla  
404 Letesenbet Gidey  Ethiopië  
405 Camille Buscomb  Nieuw Zeeland
406 Charlotte Purdue  Groot-Britannië
407 Eva Cherono  Kenia  
408 Yuka Suzuki  Japan  
409 Yuna Arai  Japan  
410 Yuki Tagawa  Japan  
411 Hiyori Takahashi  Japan  
412 Caroline Biwott  Kenia  
413 Maureen Koster  AAV '36  
414 Nina Lauwaert  België  
415 Jill Holterman  AV Zaanland
416 Tirza van der Wolf  SC Reeuwijk
417 Lisanne Meuleman  LAAC-Twente
418 Saskia Weinans  AV de Liemers
431 Eline Kelly  AV Start'78
432 Vienna Romanée  Leiden Atletiek
433 Ingrid van Baal  THOR  
434 Ilse van de Wijgert  AV Cifla  
435 Mirte Leloup  Amsterdam
436 Amber Bongertman  THOR  
437 Pauline van Donkelaar  PAC  
438 Laura Hermans  AV Almere '81
439 Marije Geurtsen  UAV Hellas
441 Sietske Altena  AV Triathlon
442 Nienke Morren  AV Triathlon
443 Elsemieke Kin  PAC  
444 Sianne Bosch  Nijmegen Atletiek
445 Ilona Schra  Groningen Atletiek
446 Suzanne Broxterman  AV Pallas '67
447 Eline Langeveld  AV Zaanland
448 Nienke van Zoggel  AV Oss '78
449 Kimberley Timmins  Utrecht  
450 Iris Dijkstra  AV Triathlon
451 Imme Lammertink  AV Cifla  
453 Kim Linstra  LG Aart Stigter
454 Milou Smellink  A&TV Altis
455 Marleen Meij  AV Triathlon
456 An Bennema  GSAV Vitalis
457 Ciara Brady  Amsterdam
458 Lotte de Hosson  Groningen Atletiek
459 Lysanne Wilkens  AV Phoenix
460 Marije Peters  AV Cifla  
461 Fleur Baljet  AV Horror
462 Ellen Jansen  Groningen Atletiek
463 Lianne van de Belt  GSAV Vitalis
464 Samantha Luitwieler  ADSV Dynamica
465 Ellen Houweling  Nijmegen
23499 Lisa Jaschke  Bergisch Gladbach (D)
       
Vrouwen 35 - 39 jr    
Startnr Naam    
440 Ellis Jacobs  STB  
452 Marleen Honkoop  ARSV Passaat
471 Ingrid Klaassen  Running Holland
472 Monica Sanderse-Talanga  ADSV Dynamica
473 Jacolien Ruizendaal  AV NOP  
474 Venetia Berk  AV Unitas
475 Marieke ten Brinke  AC Ommen van Elderen
476 Cunera Koeleman  AV Phanos
477 Lieve Tollet  BB Lopers
478 Esther Pullens-Albers  AV Oss '78
479 Mireille Baart  AV Pallas '67
480 Hinke Schokker  SV Friesland
481 Dione Scheuten  LAAC-Twente
482 Sjoukje van den Boom  AV de Keien
483 Christine Venhuizen  AV Cifla  
       
Vrouwen 40 - 44 jr    
Startnr Naam    
491 Hester van der Zaag  AV Daventria 1906
492 Hellen Berger-de Vries  BB Lopers
493 Esmé Möricke  AV Cifla  
494 Charlotte Marijn-van der Klip  A&TV Altis
495 Jacoline van der Klip  A&TV Altis
496 Patricia Schreurs  UAV Hellas
497 Karen Wijlaars  AV Cifla  
498 Danielle Krijgsman  Arena Atletiek
       
Vrouwen 45 - 49 jr    
Startnr Naam    
511 Nathalie Vierdag  Bemmel  
512 Florentine van der Wind  Driebergen-Rijsenburg
513 Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel  UAV Hellas
514 Rachel de Weerd  AV Veluwe
515 Nay Seddik  Fortius  
23345 Sandra Barborseck  TV 03 Breitenbach (D)
       
Vrouwen 50 - 54 jr    
Startnr Naam    
531 Renee Ligteringen  LG Aart Stigter
532 Arinka Bongertman  THOR  
533 Esmeralda Veldkamp  Almere  
534 José Doorson  AV Zaanland
535 Anita Monen  GVAC  
536 Karin van Gorp  AV Sparta
537 Agnes Schipper  UAV Hellas
538 Jacqueline Rustidge  Isala '96  
539 Nicole Weijling-Dissel  AAC  
540 Irene Kalter  AV Daventria 1906
542 Dorothé Vrieze  Zelhem  
543 Marjan de Ruiter-Abma  SV Friesland
544 Rianne Kremers  Gorinchem
       
Vrouwen 55 - 59 jr    
Startnr Naam    
552 Mirjam de Boer  SAV  
553 Karen Lammerts van Bueren  Haag Atletiek
554 Monique Arkenbout-Andriessen  LG Aart Stigter
555 Hannie de Caluwe  Swift Atletiek
556 Ingrid Prigge  LAAC-Twente
557 Fiona Jaberg  LGD Deurne
23558 Petra Maak  TSV Bayer Dormagen (D)
       
Vrouwen 60 - 64 jr    
Startnr Naam    
571 Titia van Stippent  Wijchen  
572 Hilly Jonk  AV Edam  
573 Els Opdam  Apeldoorn
574 Karin Verheijden  GVAC  
576 Ans Hulzebos  AV Hanzesport
577 Jose Willemse  Hague RR
578 Dorothé Fairley  AV Cifla  
579 Annie Claassen  Malden  
       
Vrouwen 65 - 69 jr    
Startnr Naam    
575 Jeannine Liebrand  AV Cifla  
580 Gerrie den Oude  AV Pijnenburg
581 Mientje van Haare  AV Olympus Land van Cuijk